Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, JIM HOCKING COURT, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,750
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£245 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,750
-0.4%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£245 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,995
+100.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8NF
← Back to All Properties