Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+11.1%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-26.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+61.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 7 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4AZ
← Back to All Properties