Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, GRESTY ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.7%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
-24.7%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+142.8%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 21 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6EF
← Back to All Properties