73, RAPER STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 2BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+41.8%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+140.3%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 5 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1