Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 30 January 2013
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+24.0%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+29.1%
Sold on 12 March 2002
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties