Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HUDSON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£13,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+15.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,700
+57.8%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950
+16.9%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+88.0%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 8 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6LY
← Back to All Properties