Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE GREEN, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£398,000
+11.2%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£358,000
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3FT
← Back to All Properties