61, MENDIP ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS3 4PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+797.4%
Price Change
+£311,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+797.4%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£311,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+0.6%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1