Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DALESIDE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+14.4%
Sold on 20 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
-17.3%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+186.8%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 29 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3QN
← Back to All Properties