Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PENHALE, MARRIOTS GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,500
+8.9%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+160.7%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9HN
← Back to All Properties