Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31A, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+16.0%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+32.5%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+167.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 23 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AP
← Back to All Properties