Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ORDSALL PARK ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+58.7%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+43.2%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+107.5%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7NY
← Back to All Properties