88, CHESTNUT STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£125,548 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+120.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£125,548 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,452+117.8%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,502 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1