Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
267, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+97.5%
Sold on 29 June 2009
Detached
+£74,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8TX
← Back to All Properties