Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, EMERTON GARTH, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+19.4%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,950
+55.0%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Terraced
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+69.5%
Sold on 22 April 2009
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 12 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3XJ
← Back to All Properties