Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GREENBANK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+47.9%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+5.9%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+238.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1HN
← Back to All Properties