Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BLISS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-4.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500
+30.8%
Sold on 27 January 2009
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+105.8%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4LJ
← Back to All Properties