Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, TRINITY COURT 50-51, TRINITY SQUARE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 1HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£8,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-6.5%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,650
Sold on 12 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 1HT
← Back to All Properties