Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HOME FARM DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+0.0%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500
+9.9%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8ES
← Back to All Properties