Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRINDLE GROVE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+69.9%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
-21.5%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+72.2%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8BN
← Back to All Properties