18, PLANTATION ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 7SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.7%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+150.7%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500-2.1%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,500
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1