Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RUNFIELD CLOSE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-6.2%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EP
← Back to All Properties