Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BROAD STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 2JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£670,000
+24.1%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 2JE
← Back to All Properties