Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, TOWNFIELD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 7DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£592,500
+85.2%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+189.6%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Terraced
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 7DD
← Back to All Properties