Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STONE STREET, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+30.3%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,500
+113.5%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1QD
← Back to All Properties