Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RAYNER DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£349,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+81.9%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Detached
+£349,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,995
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9FB
← Back to All Properties