Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FONTWELL CRESCENT, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+48.6%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-23.9%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 28 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8RF
← Back to All Properties