Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, MENDIP AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+22.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 20 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9SZ
← Back to All Properties