Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,250
Last Sold Price
9 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,250
+34.0%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
-1.3%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PP
← Back to All Properties