4, ANSBRO AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 1RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,500+58.1%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+2.3%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+187.0%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1