Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BUCKLOW DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+23.2%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+3.4%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+34.9%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4NB
← Back to All Properties