8, STONEY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£57,000+192.3%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,500+14.7%
Sold on 19 June 1996
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000+25.9%
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1