FLAT 38, THE FOUNTAINS, GREEN LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 1ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-14.9%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+102.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000-4.1%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 22 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1