Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, MORRELL AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£652,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£282,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£652,000
+76.2%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+184.6%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 24 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1NG
← Back to All Properties