Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MALMESBURY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£20,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+27.9%
Sold on 12 January 2000
Terraced
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,700
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5FQ
← Back to All Properties