Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TITHEBARN ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+65.7%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+101.1%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 19 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6AA
← Back to All Properties