Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MARSTON LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+84.7%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+11.4%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5TW
← Back to All Properties