50, DITTON COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£817,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£817,500+100.6%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£407,500
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1