Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STEPHENSON WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+82.2%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9DD
← Back to All Properties