28, BEECHFIELD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£462,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.1%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£462,500+168.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+85.5%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1