Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+67.2%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+49.1%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LT
← Back to All Properties