Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SHOWFIELD COTTAGES, HOWARD ARMS LANE, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 1NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£62,500
+11.6%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1NH
← Back to All Properties