58, KENSAL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£437,500+35.7%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500+72.5%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1