Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, CARDINAL COURT, GRAND AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+31.6%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+19.1%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+36.5%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5NL
← Back to All Properties