FLAT 10, HERONS COURT, THE MOORINGS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 2PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+116.9%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500-5.7%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 16 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1