Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DICKINSON STREET WEST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+80.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,995
+89.4%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7JN
← Back to All Properties