Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LINACRE AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+9.9%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,500
Sold on 11 November 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8JZ
← Back to All Properties