11, EASTMEARE COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 8WT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.5%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£383,000+160.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1