Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GRANGE ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+15.4%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+183.8%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2BQ
← Back to All Properties