6, KINGS MEWS, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 1AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+93.4%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500-23.8%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1